PozycjaNickPunktyKDRHSCelnośćProfil
1βω™ talarson człowieku33042.4915850.26
2βω™ ★SeeeeeeeeeeeeeVi ★30611.8612850.15
3βω™ ★yolι720★24181.227980.20
4ρяιмє™ O L AAAAAAAAAA<323940.996180.14
5ρяιмє™veshee23211.582280.17
6gandziarz23150.933640.17
7Bronek22501.434140.14
8DzikusYâ„¢Letusia<321970.864490.13
9ADAM21460.753010.15
10™WɑrriσrS™ BaRtK320731.002790.21
11βω™ irahzon20551.561680.19
12Jesse Pinkman20300.731900.14
13Ipkis4120220.781640.09
14Małyyy20210.812690.13
15βω™ kENZO20091.373260.16
16Lenaaaaa18530.621100.17
17ROZBUJNIK18362.083350.20
18WrEdNy18310.952530.14
19Wsh Drzazga17680.65860.14
20-=DerrDevill=-14930.671210.14
21DonaldTusk12300.78850.05
22> JANEK <12020.771020.09
23★yolι720★11781.072950.20
24/-_-\ ppppardon11352.25440.20
25ЪQ¸! ›› Roxi10600.78690.12
26Kałczug10571.011120.07
27KAMIKADZE10290.611990.07
28Kwarantanna10080.70360.13
29Έηdurσ | Lubasikk9971.57280.16
30O尺乃丨ㄒ9810.481040.07
31Tomasz9730.64460.16
32koondzikkk9720.56870.09
33mvp's // NeveRR9612.19890.19
34Boróweczka9010.90620.17
35Lewa Flanka8930.73770.09
36żelek8831.61600.22
37DIAGNOSTA PRAWY8380.651010.06
38ViscaElBarcaKaŠuRkO❤[SVK]8230.76450.12
39DIAGNOSTA LEWY7761.371100.07
40Czerwony12.7510.70700.09
41WOJAK7211.58590.17
42Diablo6530.72380.04
43ЪQ¸! ›› Gruda6413.11540.21
44фура6083.11160.15
45H@yabusa5850.34240.05
46BadBoy5781.39270.17
47FANTOM5710.92170.22
48Marcin5550.53360.06
49Ram1s reto5491.15160.16
50βω™ Andrzej5371.07550.18
51кяσиα¢н5161.24200.21
52Hector5130.64120.24
53GHOSTRIDER5120.60210.06
54a.StatttlSSp||Si.4860.63330.02
55Artureeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee4160.95260.11
56NRW7K4131.09160.14
57FAJTEK PGD3910.33150.04
58delaslawek3860.50110.09
59: gram z zespołem3740.17200.02
60Michuuu3720.97130.07
61goku3642.44250.28
62sajxn13600.41250.12
63haker 010101013260.18140.02
64Tobka VS BlackEyes3250.8230.19
65The Man From The Shadow3160.53150.09
66INWESTOR2961.23170.21
67Omrimek2951.25280.17
68KoSa19202820.90350.06
69PIEROGI Z PAPRYKARZEM2790.70150.12
70V@ldii2721.5660.15
71-SM# 348#2562.41160.15
72Lisekk#Bereciarz2490.8170.20
73xxSZPAKUxx2410.5440.15
74βω™Marmulik2320.76110.14
75D_Y_C_H_A2172.45330.05
76ReFlExSzAcHiStY2170.47150.04
77MnK.!MaNiEk2141.5110.04
78PieCyk2121.35340.29
79Diablo2080.5200.04
80Szymon1941.5790.10
81ЙОУ kara1801.00150.19
82.tcliScpciiiS.C|nir1790.2620.11
83Oczyszczalnia | CSSetti.pl1710.7560.04
84tom pearl1670.4130.19
85Kajtek031600.6940.03
86S̷A̸R̸c̶A̸S̵M̸E̴1550.74100.14
87Guślarz z Konar1521.92170.16
88Eustachy1520.8880.16
89hokus pokus1451.8560.14
90ezwinFCK041410.3030.03
91Lewolwelowiec1410.7570.14
92-=DerrDevill=-1270.3540.20
93HARD1130.6670.14
94WAlter White1020.2640.04
95SUCHY940.46100.04
96Marcano Sierra...949.00100.14
97[AA-Team] BRT940.4860.07
98vncq420920.8830.08
99unnamed860.510.21
100szer bielik830.1450.03
101๖ۣζεωψ790.950.10
102алах790.8750.12
103Win2000Enjoyer761.230.15
104bojanek | CSSetti.pl750.5720.03
105s1mple750.6660.18
106..730.7520.19
107angel |653.0070.10
108EL-CIPONZO641.1400.17
109Chiinnnaaaaa630.6620.23
110Pablo620.55140.13
111kabo19620.1380.03
112Kacper621.0040.11
113prooKiiLL_-611.6630.25
114h4t603.0020.33
115``Informatyka | CSSetti.pl587.0040.03
116P3droo570.0000.00
117unnamed563.550.10
118SLAUGHTERHOUSE551.0040.15
119Mateusz550.0000.00
120nadzik88540.4650.01
121$ Wuja Dawju $530.6610.00
122indyk534.0020.01
123kiber kattleta520.3310.13
124yaxxtence510.930.15
125HydroFast491.5360.13
126Pessi490.2210.05
127seyars480.4540.16
128Harry481.520.05
129CYRKONIUSZ470.2710.12
130ss1460.520.10
131BuchmeniK460.4420.00
132dzban123450.1010.01
133[ThC]blancik451.3330.08
134JaUhm440.5360.03
135@$@DaViS@$@421.0000.06
136TCK helper420.6600.34
137ARQERMZS410.530.03
138Adam | CSSetti.pl400.77140.04
13967krol381.520.21
140тαנємηι¢zу™381.0000.5
141UCZEN | CSSetti.pl350.6220.04
142donk350.6600.03
143Szkodnik341.0030.04
144bangs329.0040.08
145tralalales311.520.11
146polak | CSSetti.pl302.3310.41
147MULTI290.210.00
148Prymus280.1650.02
149vex280.740.15
150фура271.0010.02
151unnamed260.0000.00
152rychu_peja260.210.06
153n1k0la253.0020.64
154BersrkI5252.0040.05
155VOMOND240.2500.13
156KEYS231.1450.06
157koko230.4350.06
158Kwestia420210.2500.2
159☠ ДЕД MATVEY™☠210.510.02
160WoŹnIaQ211.0010.33
161hi broksi201.0010.06
162`Chalecka202.0010.21
163WujekAWP190.530.04
164Minde170.3300.03
165Jaro stary świeżak170.2510.08
166LYUBIMYY162.0010.11
167zakhar sniper 2013160.5520.18
168Flurisluna161.0000.02
169VladimirPutin160.5720.08
170Mateusz | CSSetti.pl150.630.03
171 tpMlapie.rMeiloea150.1130.00
172(1)SKOunion140.6610.17
173Pure.131.0000.11
174MORALKA PROJECT130.2820.09
175M@xenn121.0010.05
176sebas | CSSetti.pl120.4410.02
177pedal112.0010.05
178Kuba123xx110.0000.00
179Szelma100.500.17
180unnamed100.510.03
181MLGRoom | CSSetti.pl101.0000.07
182Szamanek90.0000.00
183Kerti80.510.12
184Saj214181.0010.01
185CYBER X | GAME PROJECT82.0000.54
186XEERRRM80.0000.00
187Sigma adamus71.520.14
188Pasha Biceps71.0010.01
189Bioly_Kot70.500.02
190Mikoaj | CSSetti.pl70.0000.00
191kangurek60.0000.00
192KesarevO60.0000.00
193crossover | CSSetti.pl60.2530.07
194HAWS160.500.13
195Bernas ;D50.2520.01
196TrON51.0010.09
197Shadow50.0000.07
198Nervok_50.3300.02
199zxc vika51.0000.04
200michał pies40.0000.00
201Kamila | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
202mat | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
203Patryk Nowak | CSSetti.pl40.0000.00
204imkwess40.0000.00
205LoLeK30.3310.13
206Kaliber.30.0000.00
207Kole30.210.08
208mateu | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
209Pi3xel30.0000.00
210Administrator | CSSetti.pl30.0000.00
211Win2000Enjoyer30.510.00
212sos|s|ocss--scim-rcs-ims30.6620.1
213pyps2k30.3300.11
214Asus | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
215XDDL20.0000.00
216KSP#11120.0000.04
217turass20.0000.00
218♛ᗰandǺrᶖŊ₭Ã♛20.0000.00
219Iksymo_20.0000.00
220LENOVO | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
221HERO20.0000.00
222bond8 | CSSetti.pl20.510.00
223Adam | CSSetti.pl20.0000.00
224Da1se20.0000.00
2257saaN20.0000.00
226pyps1k10.500.35
227unnamed10.0000.00
228Diablo10.0000.00
229Spr!nt10.0000.00
230Uczen20 | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
231deshen10.0000.00
232ProKiller10.0000.00
233grzeg | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
234ucze | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
235ak1tap10.0000.00
236K4V110.0000.00
237Derviss10.0000.00
238MARIUSZ | CSSetti.pl10.0000.00
239Stulejka10.510.16
240babsko10.0000.00
241MEHOW00.0000.00
242oSTASZ | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
243ShadovMame00.0000.00
244aux00.0000.00
245student | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
246Administrator | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
247mcies | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
248βω™ ELJOT00.0000.00
249grayman00.0000.00
250Najsłodsza Madzia00.0000.00
2514patia.fucked00.0000.00
252pomidorowa to dobra zupa00.0000.00
253unnamed00.0000.00
254MEHOW00.0000.00
255wujas00.0000.00
256markowski0000.0000.00
257GRuzia Na sSviazi *00.0000.00
258RoQ.00.0000.00
259Fr3sh00.0000.00
260mercaclonazepam00.0000.00
261Dell | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
262ASUS-PC | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
263ꑭ Хімік ꑭ00.0000.00
264Angelika00.0000.00
265czarny pumu00.0000.00
266Mateusz | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
267akkaman100.0000.00
268bucek00.0000.00
269pendrive00.0000.00
270[NEЖUS]*RapidFire00.0000.00
271bestplayer100.0000.00
272mjL00.0000.00
273Player2794500.0000.00
274Michal | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
275SZKOLA 8 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
276ghost | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
277Kubus00.0000.00
278uczen | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
2798a | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
280[BOT]™๖ۣۜRambo00.0000.00
281pracownia | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
282hp | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
283ahmadd00.0000.00
284B I G ZYROX00.0000.00
285epc | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
286tvrk1sz00.0000.00
287Секс машина00.0000.00
288|BlackWhite| ALEX00.0000.00
289kinx00.0000.00
290ELPLUMA00.0000.00
291korzen00.0000.00
292Pabloxvz_100.0000.00
293ESC > Hac�po��� > �ï¿00.0000.00
294Piotr | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
295asikk00.0000.00
296Nafuranek | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
2972c1 | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
298fas1k:)00.0000.00
299SerwisGamingRoom | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
300MICHAŁEK PEDAŁEK00.0000.00
301depre??ed00.0000.00
302kowAss00.0000.00
303unnamed00.0000.00
304s1mple00.0000.00
305Ipkis4100.0000.00
306HERO00.0000.00
3071JaKe100.0000.00
308SKYLINE_00.0000.00
309ZOCHASAMOCHA00.0000.00
310Buszu00.0000.00
311aduch00.0000.00
312unnamed00.0000.00
313unnamed00.0000.00
314mat | CSSetti.pl00.1100.02
315HULIGAN00.0000.00
316Rosberg77700.0000.00
317lotzykk00.0000.00
318Arshia00.0000.00
319DUPA122300.0000.00
320unnamed00.0000.00
321p1sun00.0000.00
322vveee00.0000.00
323lukas | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
324дистрофичная.00.0000.00
325putinpl00.0000.00
326augus | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
327majkel_motorola00.0000.00
328Weste00.0000.00
329BEJ | CSSetti.pl00.500.04
330tomek00.0000.00
331Kamilos | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
332гамоссс00.0000.00
333фура00.0000.00
334KETO00.0000.00
335xuser | CSSetti.pl00.0000.00
336Adam Pro00.0000.00
337erabe00.0000.00
338INQUISITOR-10.0000.00
339jebac pis-10.0000.00
340Amarus-10.0001.00
341hsnt-10.0000.00
342КОНЬ-10.0000.00
343iglas | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
344B I G XANTARES-10.0000.04
345Mbappe-10.0000.00
346DEVILXL9OK-10.0000.00
347Darinka_-10.0000.00
348『 ✞彡₽ri₥e彡✞ 』-10.0000.08
349patry | CSSetti.pl-10.0000.00
350lmzabab-10.0000.00
351naric-10.0000.00
352m1has-10.0000.00
353乡Șăfu√™-10.0000.00
354XAMMAM67-20.0000.00
355hflmhkl-20.0000.5
356Zyrox-20.0000.21
357Biniu_95-20.0000.08
358rap1-30.0000.12
359SKOunion-30.0000.04
360Ucze | CSSetti.pl-30.0000.01
361Endriu1991-30.0000.02
362DONK-50.1610.00
363наебатор228-50.0000.10
364Sqzee-60.0000.00
365SKOunion-60.0000.05
366sneakyvolta-80.0000.06